ML94 Die Managerliga | gegründet 1994
ML94

Ewige Tabelle nach Ernst Ewig

Stand: 21. Juni 2018

Pl. Verein Jahre Spiele Punkte Pkte./Saison Pkte./Sp.
1.Sebastianspor2471584035.001.17
2.Lok Lukas2268183237.821.22
3.Jolitsche Sportfreunde2469378932.881.14
4.Torpedo 792368977433.651.12
5.Juventus Jens2366669830.351.05
6.Runnung Haile2470661925.790.88
7.Hassia Honcho2468561325.540.89
8.Fausto Finale1648352132.561.08
9.Forza Kalk1853451728.720.97
10.FC Hajduk1953245023.680.85
11.Main FC1133235432.181.07
12.Deportivo Deutz926621624.000.81
13.Ballfreunde719317024.290.88
14.Parisss Benjamin515116332.601.08
15.Krabach Canucks720014520.710.73
16.Vorw?rts Klingonen514413627.200.94
17.Egal Madrid2586231.001.07
18.1.FC Hago2484221.000.88
19.Hagen 001342929.000.85
20.SpVgg EM/JJ1272323.000.85
21.Supermario1000.00